NAME
FACULTY
RIG
SYED SHATIR ASGHRAR BIN SYED HASSAN (DR)
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
HYDROCARBON PROCESSING RESEARCH GROUP (HYPRO)
AHMAD RAFIZAN BIN MOHAMAD DAUD (DR)
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
AMMAR BIN MOHD AKHIR
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
EFFAH BINTI YAHYA
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
NORHASYIMI BT RAHMAT @ A RAHMAN
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MOHD AZRI BIN AB RANI (DR.)
APPLIED SCIENCES
ALAWI BIN HJ SULAIMAN (DR)
PLANTATION & AGROTECHNOLOGY
TROPICAL AGRO-BIOMASS RESEARCH GROUP
DARIUS EL PEBRIAN (DR)
PLANTATION & AGROTECHNOLOGY
RAJA RAZUAN BIN RAJA DERIS (DR)
APPLIED SCIENCES
AB.RAHIM BIN MUDA (DR)
PLANTATION & AGROTECHNOLOGY
ABD RASHID BIN AHMAD (DR)
PLANTATION & AGROTECHNOLOGY
ASMAH BINTI AWAL (DR)
PLANTATION & AGROTECHNOLOGY
AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY RESEARCH GROUP
ABDUL RAZAK BABA (HAJI)
PLANTATION & AGROTECHNOLOGY
SHAMSIAH BINTI ABDULLAH (DR)
PLANTATION & AGROTECHNOLOGY
NOR AZMA BINTI YUSUF (DR)
PLANTATION & AGROTECHNOLOGY
RAJA NUR ATEEKA BINTI RAJA OTHMAN
PLANTATION & AGROTECHNOLOGY
NOR'AISHAH BINTI HASAN
APPLIED SCIENCES
DASIMAH BT HAJI OMAR (HAJAH)(PROF. DR.)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
BUILT ENVIRONMENT AND WELL-BEING RESEARCH GROUP (BEWE)
FATIMAH BT YUSOF (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
SANIAH BINTI AHMAD ZAKI
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
NIK HANZTA @ NIK HANITA BT NIK MOHAMAD
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
SUBRAMANIAM A/L KARUPPANNAN (DR)
FAKULTI SAINS KESIHATAN
ZAHARAH BINTI MOHD YUSOFF (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
HAZLINA BINTI HUSIN (DR)
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
FLUID TRANSPORT TECHNOLOGIES RESEARCH GROUP
MUNAWAR ZAMAN BIN SHAHRUDDIN
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ZURAINI BT MAT ISSA @ ZAKARIA
HOTEL & TOURISM MANAGEMENT
NUR HASHIMAH BINTI ALIAS
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SURIATIE BINTI MAT YUSUF
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SITI FATMA BINTI ABD KARIM
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
FAZLENA BINTI HAMZAH (DR)
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BIOCATALYSIS AND BIOBASED MATERIALS TECH RESEARCH GROUP (BBMT)
MIRADATUL NAJWA BINTI MUHD RODHI
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
NURUL ASYIKIN BINTI MD ZAKI
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SUHAILA BINTI MOHD SAUID
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
NURHASLINA BINTI CHE RADZI
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
NENI KARTINI BT CHE MOHD RAMLI
PLANTATION & AGROTECHNOLOGY
SABIHA HANIM BINTI SALEH (DR)
APPLIED SCIENCES
INDUSTRIAL WASTE CONVERSION TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH GROUP
RUSNAH BT SAMSUDDIN (DR.)
APPLIED SCIENCES
SHARIFF BIN CHE IBRAHIM (DR)
APPLIED SCIENCES
FAEIZA BT BUYONG
APPLIED SCIENCES
NORAINI BINTI HAMZAH (DR)
APPLIED SCIENCES
SABARIAH ARBAI
CIVIL ENGINEERING
ZAINON BTE MOHD NOOR (DR)
APPLIED SCIENCES
EFFECTIVE MICROORGANISM RESEARCH GROUP (EMRG)
ZAIDAH BT ZAINAL ARIFFIN (DR.)
APPLIED SCIENCES
ZAINON BTE A RAHMAN
APPLIED SCIENCES
AMALIAWATI BINTI AHMAD LATIFFI
APPLIED SCIENCES
CHE NOORLIA BT NOOR
COMPUTER & MATHEMATICAL SCIENCES
KHALILAH BINTI ABDUL KHALIL
APPLIED SCIENCES
MICROBIAL BIORESOURCES AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT RESEARCH GROUP (MBSD) 
TENGKU ELIDA BINTI TENGKU ZAINAL MULOK (DR)
APPLIED SCIENCES
ROZIAH BINTI KAMBOL (DR.)
APPLIED SCIENCES
WAN RAZARINAH BINTI WAN ABDUL RAZAK
APPLIED SCIENCES
NOOR ELAIZA BINTI ABD KHALID (DR)
COMPUTER & MATHEMATICAL SCIENCES
MD. ASADULLAH MD. ABUL HOSSAIN
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
RENEWABLE ENERGY AND ADVANCED CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH GROUP (REACT)
RUSMI B ALIAS
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
AMIN AZDARPOUR
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ARINA BINTI SAUKI
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
NIK ROSLI BIN ABDULLAH (DR)
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MUHD FAUZI BIN SAFIAN
APPLIED SCIENCES
WARDAH BINTI TAHIR (DR)
CIVIL ENGINEERING
FLOOD CONTROL RESEARCH GROUP
MOHD FOZI BIN ALI (DR)
CIVIL ENGINEERING
MARFIAH BT AB. WAHID
CIVIL ENGINEERING
LEE WEI KOON (DR)
CIVIL ENGINEERING
ZAIDAH BINTI IBRAHIM
COMPUTER & MATHEMATICAL SCIENCES
OLIVER LING HOON LEH
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
ENVIRONMENTAL AND SOCIAL HEALTH RESEARCH GROUP
JAMALUNLAILI BIN ABDULLAH (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
SITI MAZWIN BINTI KAMARUDDIN (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
NORALIZAWATI BINTI MOHAMED
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
ABDUL RAUF BIN ABDUL RASAM
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
SH. ZANNIERAH BINTI SYED MARZUKI (DR)
BUSINESS & MANAGEMENT
SHAHRUL YANI BINTI SAID (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
SUSTAINABLE HERITAGE ENVIRONMENT RESEARCH GROUP
ZAHARAH BTE YAHYA (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
WAN ZURIEA BINTI WAN ISMAIL
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
HASNIZAN BINTI AKSAH
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
LILIS SHEREENA BINTI SAFIEE
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
NUR HUSLINDA BINTI CHE MAT
ACADEMY OF LANGUAGE STUDIES
ZAINI BIN HAMZAH (DR) (HAJI)
APPLIED SCIENCES
ENVIRONMENTAL RADIOMETRY RESEARCH GROUP
AHMAD BIN SAAT (DR.)(HAJI)
APPLIED SCIENCES
AB.KHALIK BIN HAJI WOOD (DR)
APPLIED SCIENCES
NIK AZLIN BINTI NIK ARIFFIN (DR)
APPLIED SCIENCES
NURZULAIFA SHAHEERA ERNE BINTI MOHD YASIM
APPLIED SCIENCES
WAN ZURAIDA BINTI WAN MOHD ZAIN
APPLIED SCIENCES
RAMLAN BIN ZAILANI (DR)
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
EFFICIENT ENERGY CONVERSION TECHNOLOGIES RESEARCH GROUP
WIRACHMAN WISNOE (DR)
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
WAN AHMAD NAJMI BIN WAN MOHAMED
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
ALHASSAN SALAMI TIJANI (DR)
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
AMAN MOHD IHSAN BIN MAMAT (DR)
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
ZAINAZLAN BIN MD ZAIN (HAJI) (DR)
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
KHUDZIR BIN ISMAIL (PROF. DR.)
APPLIED SCIENCES
COAL AND BIOMASS ENERGY RESEARCH GROUP
MOHD AZLAN BIN MOHD ISHAK (DR)
APPLIED SCIENCES
KHAIRUL ADZFA BIN RADZUN
APPLIED SCIENCES
MOHD FAUZI BIN ABDULLAH
APPLIED SCIENCES
ASNIDA YANTI BINTI ANI
APPLIED SCIENCES
SITI SHAWALLIAH BINTI IDRIS
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
KAMARUL BAHRAIN BIN SHUIB (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
CULTURAL LANDSCAPE RESEARCH GROUP
NORIAH BINTI OTHMAN (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
RAZIAH BINTI AHMAD
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
MASBIHA BINTI MAT ISA
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
NURULHUDA BINTI ABDUL HAMID @ YUSOFF
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
NORLIZA BINTI AMINUDIN (DR)
HOTEL & TOURISM MANAGEMENT
FARIDAH BINTI ISMAIL (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
CONTRACT, PROCUREMENT & MANAGEMENT SYSTEM RESEARCH GROUP (CPMS)
HAMIMAH BINTI ADNAN (HAJAH)(DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
NASRUDDIN BIN HAJI FAISOL (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
SHAMSIDA BINTI SAIDAN KHADERI (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
NORSIAH BINTI MOHAMAD (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
AZMI BIN IBRAHIM (DR)
CIVIL ENGINEERING
ROSHANA BINTI TAKIM (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
DISASTER MITIGATION AND PREVENTION RESEARCH GROUP
ABDUL HADI BIN NAWAWI (PROF. DR.)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
ISMAIL BIN RAHMAT (PROF. DR.)(HAJI)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
ZULHABRI BIN ISMAIL (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
INTAN ROHANI BINTI ENDUT (DR)
CIVIL ENGINEERING
NOR HAYATI BT ABDUL HAMID @ ZULKURNAIL (DR)
CIVIL ENGINEERING
SABARINAH BTE SH. AHMAD (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
TROPICAL BUILDING PERFORMANCE RESEARCH GROUP (TROB-P)
NORHATI BTE IBRAHIM (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
EMMA MARINIE BINTI AHMAD ZAWAWI (DR.)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
AZLI BIN ABD RAZAK
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
NOR RIMA BT MUHAMAD ARIFF (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING
AHMAD KAMIL BIN ARSHAD (IR. DR.)
CIVIL ENGINEERING
TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS, INFRASTRUCTURE & INTELLIGENT TRANSPORT RESEARCH GROUP (TRANSIIT) 
JURAIDAH BT AHMAD (HAJAH) (DR)
CIVIL ENGINEERING
JEZAN BIN MD DIAH (DR)
CIVIL ENGINEERING
MASRIA BINTI MUSTAFA (DR.)
CIVIL ENGINEERING
ABD MANAN BIN SAMAD (DR)
ARCHITECTURE, PLANNING & SURVEYING

Subcategories